No Event
No Event
Fri Nov 01
Final
at Emory L, 1-2
Sat Nov 02
at The Big One Morales gold, Shealy silver in sabre
Northampton, MA
Sat Nov 02
at The Big One Shuster epee gold
Northampton, MA
Sat Nov 02
at UAA Championships 8th place, 232 points
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. (Carnegie Mellon)
Sat Nov 02
at UAA Championships 7th place, 161 pts
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. (Carnegie Mellon)
Sat Nov 02
Final
at Mass.-Boston L, 2-3
Sun Nov 03
Final - OT
at Rochester L, 2-3
Sun Nov 03
Final
at Rochester L, 1-2
Fri Nov 08
Final
vs. Emory L, 0-3
@ Chicago, Ill.
Fri Nov 08
Final
vs. CWRU L, 0-3
@ Chicago, IL
Fri Nov 08
Final
at WPI L, 46-55
Sat Nov 09
Final
vs. Rochester L, 0-3
@ Chicago, Ill. (University of Chicago) UAA Championship 7th Place Match
Sat Nov 09
Final
vs. NYU W, 1-0
Sat Nov 09
Final
vs. NYU W, 2-0
Wed Nov 13
Final
at Rivier W, 91-56
Fri Nov 15
Final
97 Brandeis
205 at Bentley
Fri Nov 15
Final
103 Brandeis
185 at Bentley
Fri Nov 15
Final
vs. Nichols W, 71-45
Brandeis Tip-Off Tournament (E. Nazarene vs Framingham St., 7 PM)
Sat Nov 16
at NCAA New England Regional Championships 14th place, 411 pts
@ Brunswick, Maine (Bowdoin)
Sat Nov 16
at NCAA New England Regional Championships 15th place, 430 pts
@ Brunswick, Maine (Bowdoin)
Sat Nov 16
Final
191 Colby
100 vs. Brandeis
Sat Nov 16
Final
176 Colby
108 vs. Brandeis
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Framingham St. W, 72-54
Brandeis Tip-Off Tournament (Consolation at noon, Championship at 2 PM)
Sun Nov 17
at NFC #1 W6-L1
@ Providence, R.I. (Brown) Smith (W, 25-2), BU (W, 21-6), Sacred Heart (W, 19-8), UMass (W, 21-6), MIT (W, 16-11), Wellesley (L, 10-17), UNH (W, 24-3)
Sun Nov 17
at NFC #1 W4-L1
@ Providence, R.I. (Brown) BU (W, 23-4), Sacred Heart (W, 19-8), UMass (W, 17-10), MIT (L, 12-15), UNH (W, 27-0)
Mon Nov 18
Final
vs. Emerson W, 76-74
Tue Nov 19
Final
at Roger Williams W, 83-63
Wed Nov 20
Final
at Suffolk L, 57-72
Sat Nov 23
Final
131 Brandeis
157 at Coast Guard
Sat Nov 23
Final
114 Brandeis
171 at Coast Guard
Sat Nov 23
Final
vs. Tufts L, 77-81
Sat Nov 23
Final
vs. Rhode Island College W, 81-75
Sun Nov 24
Final
252 Tufts
44 vs. Brandeis
Sun Nov 24
Final
222 Tufts
74 vs. Brandeis
Tue Nov 26
Final
vs. Salem St. W, 89-49
Tue Nov 26
Final
at UMass-Dartmouth W, 78-65
Sun Dec 01
Brandeis Invitational W1-L4
vs Cornell (L, 5-22), St. John's (L, 11-16), Yale (L, 6-21), Harvard (L, 8-19), Incarnate Word (W, 18-9)
Sun Dec 01
Brandeis Invitational W2-L3
vs. Cornell (W, 20-7), St. John's (L, 6-21), Yale (L, 5-22), Harvard (L 11-16), Incarnate Word (W, 20-7)
Tue Dec 03
Final - OT
vs. Babson W, 99-88
Tue Dec 03
Final - OT
at Lasell W, 84-81
View Full Schedule