Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Sat. 1 at Brandeis Final W, 3-1
  Tri-Match
  vs. Babson @ Brandeis U. Final L, 1-3
  at Brandeis Final L, 1-3
  Tri-Match
 
September
Tue. 1 vs. Babson @ Colby-Sawyer Final L, 0-3
  at Colby-Sawyer Final W, 3-2
Fri. 4 Johnson & Wales Final L, 0-3
  Brandeis Invitational
  Wellesley Final L, 2-3
  Brandeis Invitational
Sat. 5 Endicott Final L, 0-3
  Southern Me. Final W, 3-1
  Brandeis Invitational
Tue. 8 at Wheaton (Mass.) Final L, 1-3
Fri. 11 Cabrini Final L, 1-3
  MIT Invitational
  Colby Final L, 1-3
  MIT Invitational
Sat. 12 vs. Edgewood @ Cambridge, Mass. Final L, 1-3
  MIT Invitational
  vs. Springfield @ MIT Final L, 0-3
  MIT Invitational
Thu. 17 at Emerson Final L, 0-3
Sat. 19 Simmons Final W, 3-0
  Roger Williams Final L, 0-3
 
October
Sat. 3 vs. Carnegie Mellon * @ New York, N.Y. (NYU) Final L, 0-3
  UAA Round Robin #1
  vs. Emory * @ New York, N.Y. (NYU) Final L, 0-3
  UAA Round Robin I
Sun. 4 vs. Case * @ New York City Final L, 0-3
  UAA Round Robin #1
Sat. 10 vs. Colby @ Tufts Final L, 1-3
  at Tufts Final L, 0-3
Sat. 17 vs. Rochester * @ Cleveland, Ohio (Case Western Reserve) Final L, 0-3
  UAA Round Robin #2
  vs. Washington U. * @ Cleveland, Ohio Final L, 0-3
  UAA Round Robin #2
Sun. 18 vs. Chicago * @ Cleveland, Ohio (Case Western Reserve) Final L, 0-3
  UAA Round Robin 2
  vs. NYU * @ Cleveland, Ohio (Case Western Reserve) Final L, 1-3
  UAA Round Robin #2
Fri. 23 vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) @ Amherst, Mass. Final W, 3-2
  Hall of Fame Invitational
Sat. 24 at Amherst Final L, 0-3
  Hall of Fame Invitational
  vs. Trinity (Conn.) @ at Amherst College Final L, 1-3
  Hall of Fame Invitational
Wed. 28 at Lasell Final W, 3-1
Sat. 31 Vassar Final L, 1-3
  Babson Final L, 0-3
 
November
Fri. 6 vs. Emory @ Rochester, NY Final L, 0-3
  vs. Carnegie Mellon @ Rochester, N.Y. (U of R) Final L, 0-3
Sat. 7 vs. NYU @ Rochester, N.Y. (U of R) Final L, 1-3
 
September
Fri. 2 Smith 6:00 PM
Sat. 3 Rhode Island College 10:00 AM
  Wellesley 2:00 PM
Fri. 9 Regis (Mass.) 4:00 PM
  Bowdoin 6:00 PM
  MIT Invitational at HOME
Sat. 10 vs. Tufts @ Cambridge, Mass. 1:00 PM
  MIT Invitational
  vs. Endicott @ MIT 3:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Mass.-Boston 7:00 PM
Fri. 16 Bates 7:00 PM
Thu. 22 Emerson 7:00 PM
Sat. 24 vs. UMass-Dartmouth @ Gorham, Maine (Univ. of Southern Maine) 2:00 PM
  at Southern Me. 4:00 PM
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Chicago * @ Pittsburgh, PA (Carnegie Mellon) 12:00 PM
  vs. Washington U. * @ Pittsburgh, Pa. 2:00 PM
  UAA Round Robin #1
Sun. 2 at Carnegie Mellon * 10:00 AM
Sat. 8 Eastern Conn. St. 10:00 AM
  Salve Regina 2:00 PM
Sat. 15 Rochester * 10:30 AM
  UAA Round Robin #2
  Case * 2:30 PM
  UAA Round Robin #2
Sun. 16 Emory * 9:30 AM
  UAA Round Robin #2
  NYU * 11:30 AM
  UAA Round Robin #2
Thu. 20 at WPI 7:00 PM
Tue. 25 Rivier 7:00 PM
Sat. 29 Roger Williams 12:00 PM
  Babson 4:00 PM
 
November
Fri. 4 vs. TBA @ St. Louis (Washington U.) TBA
  UAA Championship
Sat. 5 vs. TBA @ St. Louis (Washington U.) TBA
  UAA Championship
* Conference
Bold: Home event