Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Fri. 2 Blue/White Meet Final Blue, 142-133
  at Regis
Sat. 17 at Michael Zarrilli Memorial Invitational Final 2nd of 3 teams
  Worcester, Mass. (Clark University)
Sat. 24 Keene State Final L, 137-156
  at Regis
Sat. 31 at Wheaton (Mass.) Final W, 173-109
  vs. WPI @ Wheaton (Mass.) Final W, 154-130
 
November
Thu. 12 at Babson Final W, 119-114
Tue. 17 at Bentley Final W, 131-99
 
December
Sat. 5 at MIT Invitational Final 4th of 7 teams
 
January
Sat. 16 Blue/White Meet 2 2:30 p.m.
  at Bentley
Wed. 20 at Clark Final W, 139-100
Sat. 23 at Trinity (Conn.) Final W, 173-118
Tue. 26 at Boston College Final L, 84-168
 
February
Thu. 18 vs. UAA Championships @ Atlanta, Ga. (Emory) End Day 2 8th Place
Fri. 19 vs. UAA Championships @ Atlanta, Ga. (Emory) End Day 3 8th place
Sat. 20 vs. UAA Championships @ Atlanta, Ga. (Emory) Final 8th place
Sun. 28 vs. ECAC Open Championships @ Pittsburgh, Pa. (UPitt) Final 16th of 21 scorers
 
October
Thu. 5 Roger Williams Nonscoring
Sat. 14 at Wheaton Final L, 104-191
Fri. 20 at Hartwick Final L, 112.5-175.5
Sat. 21 at Vassar Final L, 110.5-169.5
 
November
Fri. 3 at WPI Final L, 94-176
  vs. Babson @ WPI Final W, 177-67
  vs. Smith @ WPI Final W, 176-118
Fri. 17 at Bentley Final L, 100.5-176.5
 
December
Fri. 1 vs. Gompei Invitational @ WPI Ninth Place-467
  Through Dec. 3
Sat. 2 vs. Gompei Invitational @ WPI Day 2 8th place, 1309 pts
  Through Dec. 3
Sun. 3 vs. Gompei Invitational @ WPI Day 3 8th place, 1753 pts
  Since Dec.1
Sat. 9 Colby Final L, 146-149
 
January
Sat. 13 Merrimack Final W, 151-140
Sat. 20 at Keene State Final L, 87-150
  vs. Bridgewater State @ Keene State Final W, 157-77
 
February
Sat. 3 Clark Final W, 139-74
Wed. 14 vs. UAA Championships @ Atlanta, Ga. (Emory)
Thu. 15 vs. UAA Championships @ Atlanta, Ga. (Emory) End Day 2 153.5 pts, 8th pl
Fri. 16 vs. UAA Championships @ Atlanta, Ga. (Emory) End Day 3 312.5 pts, 8th pl
Sat. 17 vs. UAA Championships @ Atlanta, Ga. (Emory) End Day 4 8th pl, 381.5 pts
Fri. 23 vs. ECAC Championships @ New Brunswick, N.J. (Rutgers) End Day 1 13th pl, 38 pts
Sat. 24 vs. ECAC Championships @ New Brunswick, N.J. (Rutgers) End Day 2 16th pl, 52 pts
Sun. 25 vs. ECAC Championships @ New Brunswick, N.J. (Rutgers) 17th pl, 62 pts
 
September
Sat. 29 Alumni Meet 10:30 AM
 
October
Sat. 6 at Roger Williams University Xu first place
Fri. 19 at Hartwick 4:00 PM L, 116-159
Sat. 20 at Vassar Final L, 98-168
Sat. 27 Wheaton Final L, 69-134
 
November
Fri. 2 at WPI Final L, 96-197
  vs. Babson @ Worcester, MA Final W, 201-69
  vs. Smith @ Worcester, MA Final W, 203.5-92.5
  vs. Simmons @ Worcester, MA Final L, 134.5-159.5
Fri. 16 Bentley Final L, 80-208
Fri. 30 vs. Gompei Invitational @ Worcester, MA (WPI)
 
December
Sat. 1 vs. Gompei Invitational @ Worcester, MA (WPI)
Sat. 8 at Colby 1:00 PM
 
January
Sun. 13 Merrimack 1:00 PM
  Maine Maritime 1:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Bridgewater State 1:00 PM
  vs. Keene State @ Bridgewater, MA 1:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 2 Clark 2:00 PM
Wed. 13 vs. UAA Championship @ Chicago, IL (University of Chicago)
Thu. 14 vs. UAA Championship @ Chicago, IL (University of Chicago)
Fri. 15 vs. UAA Championship @ Chicago, IL (University of Chicago)
Sat. 16 vs. UAA Championship @ Chicago, IL (University of Chicago)
Thu. 21 vs. NEISDA Championship @ Cambridge, MA (MIT)
Fri. 22 vs. NEISDA Championship @ Cambridge, MA (MIT)
Sat. 23 vs. NEISDA Championship @ Cambridge, MA (MIT)
Sun. 24 vs. NEISDA Championship @ Cambridge, MA (MIT)
Bold team: Home event