Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
December
Sat. 4 Jay Casirella Invitational @ Reggie Lewis Center Final Nonscoring
  at Northeastern University
Sat. 11 Harvard Invitational 10:00 a.m.
 
January
Sun. 9 Dartmouth Relays Final T25 of 29 teams
Sat. 15 Reggie Poyau Invitational Final 3rd of 5 teams
Sun. 23 GBTC Invitational @ Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard) Final nonscoring
Fri. 28 BU Terrier Classic Final nonscoring
 
February
Sat. 5 Tufts Invitational Final nonscoring
Sat. 12 BU Valentine's Classic Final nonscoring
  through Feb. 13
Sat. 19 Division III New England Championships @ Springfield, Mass. (Springfield) Final 19th place (6 pts)
Sun. 27 UAA Championships @ Univ. of Chicago Final 6th place (35 pts)
 
March
Fri. 4 ECAC Division III Championships @ NYU 10:00 a.m.
  through Mar. 5
 
April
Fri. 1 Princeton Sam Howell Distance Night @ Ewing, NJ 5:00 pm EST
Sat. 2 Tufts Snowflake Classic @ Medford, MA Final 8th of 12 teams
Sat. 9 George Davis Invite @ Lowell, MA Final nonscoring
Sat. 16 MIT Spring Invitational @ Cambridge, MA 10:00 am EST
Fri. 22 UAA Champs @ Atlanta, GA Final 7th place
 
May
Sun. 1 Brown Springtime Classic @ Providence, RI 10:00 am EST
Sat. 7 New England DIII Champs @ Cambridge, MA Final 14th of 31 teams,
Fri. 13 Open New England's @ New Haven, CT Final T32nd of 37 teams
Thu. 19 ECAC Champs @ Bethlehem, PA Final T49 of 58 teams
 
December
Sat. 5 UMass Boston Invitational @ Reggie Lewis Final nonscoring
 
January
Sat. 9 USM Open Final nonscoring
Sat. 16 Reggie Poyau Memorial Final 2nd of 5, 111 pts
Sun. 24 GBTC Invitational @Harvard Final nonscoring
Fri. 29 Terrier Classic @ BU
Sat. 30 Terrier Classic @ BU
  Tufts Stampede @ Tufts
 
February
Sat. 6 Tufts Cupid Challenge Final nonscoring
Sat. 13 Valentines Invitational @ BU non scoring
Sat. 20 Division III New England's @ MIT Final 2 pts, T24th pl
Sun. 21 USATF New Englands @ Harvard
Sat. 27 UAA Championships * @ NYU (The Armory)
Sun. 28 UAA Championships @ NYU (The Armory) Final 7th pl, 26 pts
 
March
Fri. 4 Tufts Last Chance Meet Final nonscoring
Sat. 5 ECAC @ Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex, Staten Island Final 3 pts, T41st pl
Sat. 12 NCAA @ Grinnell College 5:25 pm (EST) Stender 12th 3K
  Stender 3,000 meters
Sat. 26 BSU Bears Invitational @ Bridgewater State Final nonscoring
 
April
Sat. 2 Snowflake Classic @ Tufts 9th pl, 30.5 pts
Sat. 9 Amherst Spring Fling @ Amherst College 4th pl, 68 pts
Fri. 15 Silfen Invitational - Elite Distance Events @ Conn. College
Sat. 16 Silfen Invitational @ Conn. College 9th pl, 37.5 pts
Sat. 23 UAA Championships @ St. Louis (Washington U.) 7 pts, Day 1
Sun. 24 UAA @ Washington University * 7th pl, 49.5 pts
 
May
Sun. 1 Brown Springtime Invitational @ Brown nonscoring
Fri. 6 New England Division III Championships @ Springfield College
Sat. 7 New England Division III Championships @ Springfield College Final 13 pts, 21st pl.
Fri. 13 NEICAAAA Championships @ Southern Connecticut University
Sat. 14 NEICAAAA Championships @ Southern Connecticut University 4 pts, T31st pl
Wed. 18 ECAC Division III Outdoor Championships 1 pt, T36th, Day 1
Thu. 19 ECAC Championships @ Westfield State U. 5.5 pts, 42nd pl
 
December
Sat. 3 UMass Boston Invitational @ Reggie Lewis Center nonscoring
 
January
Sat. 7 USM Invitational nonscoring
Sat. 14 Reggie Poyau Invitational T3rd of 7 tms, 70 pts
Sun. 22 GBTC @ Harvard University nonscoring
Fri. 27 Terrier Classic @ Boston University
Sat. 28 Terrier Classic @ Boston University nonscoring
  Tufts Stampede Invitational @ Tufts University nonscoring
 
February
Sat. 4 Tufts Cupid Invitational @ Tufts University nonscoring
Fri. 10 Valentine's Invitational @ Boston University
Sat. 11 Valentine's Invitational @ Boston University nonscoring
Sat. 18 Division III New England Championship @ Tufts 11th pl, 22 pts, Gourde 200m champ
Sun. 19 USAT&F Championships @ Harvard University
Sat. 25 UAA Indoor Track Meet * 6 pts, Day 1
Sun. 26 UAA Indoor Track Meet * Complete 6th place, 47 points
 
March
Fri. 3 ECAC % @ Ithaca College Day 1 No Score
Sat. 4 Tufts Last Chance Meet
  ECAC % @ Ithaca College
Sat. 25 BSU Bears Invitational @ Bridgewater, MA nonscoring
 
April
Sun. 2 Tufts Snowflake Classic @ Tufts University 9th place, 44 pts
Sat. 8 Amherst Spring Fling @ Amherst College 3rd place, 42 points
Fri. 14 Silfen Invitational @ Conn College
Sat. 15 Silfen Invitational @ Conn College 4th place, 88 points
Sat. 22 UAA Outdoor Championships * @ Chicago, IL (U Chicago) Day 1 7th pl, 6 pts
Sun. 23 UAA Outdoor Championships * @ Chicago, IL (U Chicago) Day 2 55 pts, 7th place
Sun. 30 Brown Springtime Invitational @ Brown University nonscoring
 
May
Thu. 4 Division III New England Championship @ Williams College
Fri. 5 Division III New England Championship @ Williams College 8th place, Day 2
Sat. 6 Division III New England Championship @ Williams College Day 3 25 pts, 11th place
Fri. 12 NEICAAA Championships @ Williams College
Sat. 13 NEICAAA Championships @ Williams College 25th place, 6 pts
Wed. 17 ECAC Championships @ Westfield State
Thu. 18 ECAC Championships @ Westfield State 3rd place, 54 pts
Fri. 26 NCAA Championships % @ University of Mount Union Day 2 Gourde 18th in 400m
Sat. 27 NCAA Championships % @ University of Mount Union
 
December
Sat. 2 UMass Boston Invitational @ Boston, Mass. (Reggie Lewis Center) nonscoring
 
January
Sat. 13 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational 2nd pl, 120 points
Sun. 21 GBTC Invitational @ Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard) nonscoring
Sat. 27 BU Terrier Classic nonscoring
  Branwen Smith-King Invitational @ Tufts 11th of 14 tms, 17.5 pts
 
February
Sat. 3 Tufts Cupid Invitational nonscoring
Sat. 10 MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational nonscoring
  BU Valentine's Classic
Fri. 16 New England Division III Championships @ Middlebury, Vt. (Middlebury)
Sat. 17 New England Division III Championships @ Middlebury, Vt. (Middlebury) 13th place, 14 pts
Sat. 24 UAA Championships @ Cleveland, Ohio (Case Western) End Day 1 7th pl, 7 pts
Sun. 25 UAA Championships @ Cleveland, Ohio (Case Western) 6th pl, 55 pts
 
March
Sat. 3 Tufts Last Chance Meet nonscoring
Fri. 9 NCAA Championships @ Birmingham, Alabama Day 1 Complete 200m: Gourde 5th - 400m: Gourde 13th
  Prelims: 400m - 4:05 PM EST; 200m - 5:15 PM EST
Sat. 10 NCAA Championships @ Birmingham, Alabama 60th place; Gourde 8th in 200m, All-American
  Finals : 200m - 5:05 PM EST
Sat. 31 Tufts Snowflake Invitational 7th pl, 45 pts
 
April
Fri. 6 Regis Invitational
Sat. 7 Amherst Invitational 2nd pl, 68 pts
Fri. 13 Silfen Invitational @ New London, Conn. (Conn. College)
Sat. 14 Silfen Invitational @ New London, Conn. (Conn. College)
Sat. 21 Sean Collier Invitational @ Cambridge, Mass. (MIT)
Sat. 28 UAA Outdoor Championships @ Pittsburgh, Pa. (Carnegie Mellon) Day 1 Complete 6th pl, 19 pts
Sun. 29 UAA Outdoor Championships @ Pittsburgh, Pa. (Carnegie Mellon) 5th pl, 82.5 pts
 
May
Thu. 3 New England Division III Outdoor Championships @ Cambridge, Mass. (MIT)
Fri. 4 New England Division III Outdoor Championships @ Cambridge, Mass. (MIT) Day 2 Complete T7th pl, 6 pts
Sat. 5 New England Division III Outdoor Championships @ Cambridge, Mass. (MIT) End Day 3 18th pl, 16 pts
Fri. 11 NEICAAA Championships @ Hanover, N.H. (Dartmouth)
Sat. 12 NEICAAA Championships @ Hanover, N.H. (Dartmouth) 10th pl, 31 pts
Thu. 17 Last Chance Meet @ Cambridge, Mass. (MIT) nonscoring
Thu. 24 NCAA Outdoor Championships @ La Crosse, Wisc. (UW-Lacrosse) Day 1 Complete Gourde 9th, into finals
  Irie Gourde, 200m prelim
Fri. 25 NCAA Outdoor Championships @ La Crosse, Wisc. (UW-Lacrosse) Day 2 Complete Gourde 2nd, into finals
  Irie Gourde, 400m prelim
Sat. 26 NCAA Outdoor Championships @ La Crosse, Wisc. (UW-Lacrosse) Day 3 complete Gourde 3rd in 400m, 5th in 200
  Gourde 200m Finals
 
December
Sat. 1 UMass Boston Invitational
 
January
Sat. 12 Reggie Poyau Invitational
Fri. 18 Wheaton Invitational
Fri. 25 Terrier Classic
Sat. 26 Tufts Invitational
  Terrier Classic
 
February
Sat. 2 Tufts Invitational
  NEICAAA
Sat. 9 Valentines Invitational @ Boston, MA (BU)
  MIT Invitational
Sat. 16 TBD
Sat. 23 UAA Championship
Sun. 24 UAA Championship
 
March
Sat. 2 Tufts Last Chance Meet
Fri. 8 NCAA Championship @ Boston, MA (Reggie Lewis Center)
Sat. 9 NCAA Championship @ Boston, MA (Reggie Lewis Center)
Sat. 30 Tufts Invitational
 
April
Sat. 6 Amherst Invitational
Fri. 12 Silfin Invitational @ New London, CT (Conn College)
Sat. 13 Silfin Invitational @ New London, CT (Conn College)
Sat. 20 MIT Invitational
Sat. 27 UAA Championship @ Atlanta, GA (Emory University)
Sun. 28 UAA Championship @ Atlanta, GA (Emory University)
 
May
Fri. 3 D3 New England Championship
Sat. 4 D3 New England Championship
Fri. 10 NEICAAA Championship
Sat. 11 NEICAAA Championship
Thu. 16 MIT Last Chance Meet
Thu. 23 NCAA Championship @ Geneva, OH (Spire Institute)
Fri. 24 NCAA Championship @ Geneva, OH (Spire Institute)
Sat. 25 NCAA Championship @ Geneva, OH (Spire Institute)
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event