Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
December
Sat. 4 vs. Jay Casirella Invitational @ Reggie Lewis Center Final Nonscoring
  at Northeastern University
Sat. 11 at Harvard Invitational 10:00 a.m.
 
January
Sun. 9 at Dartmouth Relays Final T25 of 29 teams
Sat. 15 Reggie Poyau Invitational Final 3rd of 5 teams
Sun. 23 vs. GBTC Invitational @ Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard) Final nonscoring
Fri. 28 at BU Terrier Classic Final nonscoring
 
February
Sat. 5 at Tufts Invitational Final nonscoring
Sat. 12 at BU Valentine's Classic Final nonscoring
  through Feb. 13
Sat. 19 vs. Division III New England Championships @ Springfield, Mass. (Springfield) Final 19th place (6 pts)
Sun. 27 vs. UAA Championships @ Univ. of Chicago Final 6th place (35 pts)
 
March
Fri. 4 vs. ECAC Division III Championships @ NYU 10:00 a.m.
  through Mar. 5
 
April
Fri. 1 vs. Princeton Sam Howell Distance Night @ Ewing, NJ 5:00 pm EST
Sat. 2 vs. Tufts Snowflake Classic @ Medford, MA Final 8th of 12 teams
Sat. 9 vs. George Davis Invite @ Lowell, MA Final nonscoring
Sat. 16 vs. MIT Spring Invitational @ Cambridge, MA 10:00 am EST
Fri. 22 vs. UAA Champs @ Atlanta, GA Final 7th place
 
May
Sun. 1 vs. Brown Springtime Classic @ Providence, RI 10:00 am EST
Sat. 7 vs. New England DIII Champs @ Cambridge, MA Final 14th of 31 teams,
Fri. 13 vs. Open New England's @ New Haven, CT Final T32nd of 37 teams
Thu. 19 vs. ECAC Champs @ Bethlehem, PA Final T49 of 58 teams
 
December
Sat. 5 vs. UMass Boston Invitational @ Reggie Lewis Final nonscoring
 
January
Sat. 9 at USM Open Final nonscoring
Sat. 16 Reggie Poyau Memorial Final 2nd of 5, 111 pts
Sun. 24 at GBTC Invitational @Harvard Final nonscoring
Fri. 29 at Terrier Classic @ BU
Sat. 30 at Terrier Classic @ BU
  at Tufts Stampede @ Tufts
 
February
Sat. 6 at Tufts Cupid Challenge Final nonscoring
Sat. 13 at Valentines Invitational @ BU non scoring
Sat. 20 at Division III New England's @ MIT Final 2 pts, T24th pl
Sun. 21 vs. USATF New Englands @ Harvard
Sat. 27 vs. UAA Championships * @ NYU (The Armory)
Sun. 28 vs. UAA Championships @ NYU (The Armory) Final 7th pl, 26 pts
 
March
Fri. 4 at Tufts Last Chance Meet Final nonscoring
Sat. 5 at ECAC @ Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex, Staten Island Final 3 pts, T41st pl
Sat. 12 at NCAA @ Grinnell College 5:25 pm (EST) Stender 12th 3K
  Stender 3,000 meters
Sat. 26 at BSU Bears Invitational @ Bridgewater State Final nonscoring
 
April
Sat. 2 at Snowflake Classic @ Tufts 9th pl, 30.5 pts
Sat. 9 at Amherst Spring Fling @ Amherst College 4th pl, 68 pts
Fri. 15 at Silfen Invitational - Elite Distance Events @ Conn. College
Sat. 16 at Silfen Invitational @ Conn. College 9th pl, 37.5 pts
Sat. 23 vs. UAA Championships @ St. Louis (Washington U.) 7 pts, Day 1
Sun. 24 at UAA @ Washington University * 7th pl, 49.5 pts
 
May
Sun. 1 at Brown Springtime Invitational @ Brown nonscoring
Fri. 6 at New England Division III Championships @ Springfield College
Sat. 7 at New England Division III Championships @ Springfield College
Fri. 13 vs. NEICAAAA Championships @ Southern Connecticut University
  vs. IC4A Championships @ Princeton, N.J.
Sat. 14 vs. NEICAAAA Championships @ Southern Connecticut University
Thu. 19 vs. ECAC Championships @ Westfield State U.
Thu. 26 vs. NCAA Division III Championships @ Wartburg College
* Conference
Bold: Home event